English
Colombia
Language English
Country Colombia

Sol

Cajicá

No active adlast review 3 years ago

3.9 16 trusted reviews

86% recommend her

What 16 clients say

Forum reviews, latest 1220 days ago.

3.9

86% recommend her.
Average service rating from 16 trusted reviews.

Service 3.9
Face 3.2
Body 4.2
Attitude 4.3
Oral 3.8
3.5 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Face 2.5Body 4.0Oral 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000” · client data, not verified

4.4 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 5.0Face 3.5Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

See all 16 reviews
2.0 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 0.0Oral 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.5 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 5.0Face 5.0Body 5.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 3.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 3.5Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Face 3.0Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 3.5Face 3.0Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 180,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 2.5Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 80,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

3.7 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 3.0Attitude 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 170,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.1 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 3.5Attitude 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 170,000” · client data, not verified

4.2 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.5Face 2.5Body 4.5

Reported rate: “60 por el rato” · client data, not verified

3.9 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.3Face 3.3Body 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.1 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.5Face 3.5Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 150,000” · client data, not verified

4.0 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.0Face 3.3Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

Rates and where

Confirm it on WhatsApp before you go.

1 hour COP 140,000

Services and location

Description

Descubre a Sol, una seductora con unas curvas de ensueño y una actitud que te dejará sin aliento. Con un físico impresionante, sus senos perfectos y una piel suave, te ofrece una experiencia inolvidable. Sol es conocida por su excelente servicio, donde la implicación y la pasión son su sello distintivo. A pesar de algunos comentarios mixtos sobre la puntualidad en su agenda, la mayoría de sus clientes la califican con un 10/10 por su dedicación y la calidad de sus encuentros. Los detalles de sus servicios son irresistibles: oral y vaginal, siempre enfocándose en el placer del cliente. No dudes en contactarla al 3204345453 para agendar tu cita. ¡Ven y vive una experiencia que no olvidarás!

Location and service
Approximate location · Cajicá
Reported places From reviews
quinta paredes Jun 2023
la primera en suba por puentelargo, la otra en quintaparedes. Feb 2023
quinta paredes, hotel con recepcion Jan 2023
quinta paredes, a una cuadra de la embajada de eeuu Dec 2022
cerca a flores Dec 2022
teusaquillo Dec 2022
casa- hotel cerca a corferias Nov 2022
casa cerca a corferia May 2022
cra 35 con calle 63( por el movistar arena) Apr 2022
cra 35 con 62, junto al puente peatonal frente a movistar arena Feb 2022
en mi apartamento Oct 2021
calle 102a # 47 -13 Sep 2021
casa por la 109 con 9na. especifica la dirección en la plantilla. Aug 2021
una casa que es cerca a puentelargo, se que ya cambio de casa Aug 2021
carrera 64 con 103 c... una casa cerca a iserra 100 y a la estación de transmilenio de puente largo Apr 2021
Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Trust

55 out of 100, based on evidence

  • Trusted reviews (16)+40
  • Recent review0 of 15
  • Clients who recommend her+15
  • No verification video0 of 20

Counts only reviews, recency, recommendation and video. It does not guarantee identity or service.

Profile built from public ads and forum reviews. Are you Sol? Manage your profile