English
Colombia
Language English
Country Colombia

Mahia

El Rodadero, Santa Marta

No active adlast ad 2 years agolast review 4 months ago

4.2 15 trusted reviews

100% recommend her

What 15 clients say

Forum reviews, latest 119 days ago.

4.2

100% recommend her.
Average service rating from 15 trusted reviews.

Service 4.2
Face 3.3
Body 4.1
Attitude 4.8
Oral 4.6
3.8 11 months ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Service 3.8Face 2.0Body 3.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

See all 23 reviews
4.3 2 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.3Face 3.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.5 2 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 3.5Face 2.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.0 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.5 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Face 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.3 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.5Face 3.5Oral 5.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.0 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 80,000” · client data, not verified

4.3 3 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.3Face 3.0Body 5.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 3 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 3.8Face 3.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.0 4 years ago · doncolombia.com
Face 4.0

Reported rate: “60 el rato” · client data, not verified

4.0 4 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 3.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000” · client data, not verified

4.8 5 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.8Face 4.0Body 5.0

Reported rate: “COP 130,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 3 months ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 3.8Face 3.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 160,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.8 1 year ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.8Face 4.0Body 5.0

Reported rate: “COP 160,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.5 2 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.5Face 3.5Oral 2.5

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.1 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.8Face 3.0Oral 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.5 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Face 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.3 4 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.3Face 4.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 140,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

Rates and where

Confirm it on WhatsApp before you go.

Rates reported in reviews

1 hour COP 160,000 1 review · Jun 2026
See all 18 reported rates
  • 160 hora, 20 oral natural
  • 100k media y 150k hora
  • 160h 180 oral al natural
  • 130h
  • 150 mil pesos/hora
  • 150 la hora (junio 2023), con oral al natural incluido
  • 120 hora / 80 media
  • 150 hora ( incluye oral natural )
  • 130k hora(oral con preservativo) - 150k (oral al natural)
  • 130k la hora(oral con forro)
  • 150k hora (oral al natural) 130k con condon.
  • 80 mil pesos mas 10k de entrada.
  • $ 130.000 - 1 hora
  • $130.000/1 hora - 130.000/media hora - $150.000/1 hora - 100.000/media hora (oral natural incluido)
  • 60 el rato
  • 1 hora (2 relaciones) una disculpa no recuerdo bien si era 140 o 150.000 cop
  • 130k dos relaciones
  • 130.000 x 1 hora (2 relaciones). 80.0000 x media hora (1 relación).

Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Services and location

Description

Conoce a Mahia, una seductora de físico atractivo y actitud encantadora que garantiza momentos inolvidables. Posee un rostro bonito y un cuerpo voluptuoso, con senos grandes y un trasero espectacular que la hacen irresistible. Sus clientes la han calificado con un 10/10 en actitud y desempeño sexual, destacando su forma de dar besos apasionados y realizar servicios de oral al natural. La magia de la experiencia con Mahia comienza con su vestimenta provocativa y finaliza en su habilidad para dejar a todos satisfechos. Aunque algunas reseñas mencionan ciertos detalles que pueden mejorarse, su encanto y disposición para complacer han conquistado a muchos. Si estás buscando una mujer madura, juguetona y lista para hacer que tus fantasías se hagan realidad, Mahia es la opción ideal. No lo pienses más, contáctala a través de Desenfreno.co y prepárate para una experiencia inolvidable.

Location and service
Approximate location · Santa Marta

Trust

65 out of 100, based on evidence

  • Trusted reviews (15)+40
  • Recent review0 of 15
  • Clients who recommend her+25
  • No verification video0 of 20

Counts only reviews, recency, recommendation and video. It does not guarantee identity or service.

Profile built from public ads and forum reviews. Are you Mahia? Manage your profile