English
Colombia
Language English
Country Colombia

Gaby

Medellín

No active adlast ad 2 months agolast review 2 years ago

3.1 10 trusted reviews

22% recommend her

What 10 clients say

Forum reviews, latest 900 days ago.

3.1

22% recommend her.
Average service rating from 10 trusted reviews.

Service 3.1
Face 3.6
Body 3.5
Attitude 3.2
Oral 3.3
2.8 2 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 2.8Face 3.0Body 3.0

Reported rate: “COP 70,000” · client data, not verified

4.0 2 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.5Face 3.5Oral 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

See all 10 reviews
3.0 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Does not recommend Kisses Service 2.5Body 3.0Attitude 3.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000” · client data, not verified

4.3 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.5Face 4.0Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.8 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Kisses Body 3.5Oral 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 100,000” · client data, not verified

2.2 4 years ago · doncolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 3.5Face 3.5Oral -0.5

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

2.7 4 years ago · doncolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 1.0Face 3.5Oral 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.4 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 3.0Face 3.5Body 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 90,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

3.5 7 years ago · doncolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 3.0Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

Rates and where

Confirm it on WhatsApp before you go.

Rates reported in reviews

1 hour COP 100,000 Review from Nov 2023: it may no longer be the current rate
See all 9 reported rates
  • le page la barata como 70 barras,
  • 100 la hora el año pasado
  • $150.000
  • no recuerdo, 100 la hora creo
  • $100.000
  • 100 mil pesos/la hora
  • 100mil pesos/hora
  • 90/hora
  • 100k pesos/hora

Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Services and location

Description

Con un cuerpo voluptuoso y un rostro que irradia ternura, Gaby es una modelo plus size que ofrece atención personalizada a sus clientes. Sus senos grandes naturales y un notable trasero la hacen destacar. Aunque las reseñas son mixtas en cuanto a su actitud, muchos han apreciado su servicio cálido y su habilidad para mantener una conversación amena. Su enfoque es siempre en brindar un trato de novia sin prisas, lo cual es valorado por quienes buscan una experiencia más consensuada. Es importante mencionar que algunos han comentado que, aunque puede parecer distante al principio, su dedicación a complacer es palpable. No olvides que Gaby tiene un perfil en Instagram donde comparte su vida diaria. ¿Listo para agendar tu cita? Contacta a Gaby a través de su WhatsApp y descubre por qué muchos repiten con ella.

Location and service
Approximate location · Medellín
Reported places From reviews
quinta paredes en hotel bastante agradable Apr 2023
hotel cerca a corferias Mar 2023
quinta paredes Jul 2022
cali, apartamento de ella en la flora Feb 2022
[un apartamento situado en el norte] Aug 2019
Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Trust

40 out of 100, based on evidence

  • Trusted reviews (10)+40
  • Recent review0 of 15
  • Clients who recommend her0 of 25
  • No verification video0 of 20

Counts only reviews, recency, recommendation and video. It does not guarantee identity or service.

Profile built from public ads and forum reviews. Are you Gaby? Manage your profile