English
Colombia
Language English
Country Colombia

Gaby

Cartagena

No active adlast review 3 years ago

3.7 4 trusted reviews

75% recommend her

What 4 clients say

Forum reviews, latest 1140 days ago.

3.7

75% recommend her.
Average service rating from 4 trusted reviews.

Service 3.7
Face 3.3
Body 3.5
Attitude 4.0
Oral 2.5
3.6 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 3.8Face 2.5Body 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.0 4 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.0Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 70,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

See all 6 reviews
3.6 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.0Face 3.5Body 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 80,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

3.0 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Does not recommend Service 3.0Attitude 3.0

Reported rate: “COP 80,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

3.2 3 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.0Face 2.0Oral 3.5

Reported rate: “COP 80,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

4.3 4 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 4.5Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

Rates and where

Confirm it on WhatsApp before you go.

Rates reported in reviews

30 minutes COP 70,000 – COP 80,000 Review from Nov 2022: it may no longer be the current rate
1 hour COP 150,000 Review from Sep 2023: it may no longer be the current rate
See all 6 reported rates
  • $150 hora pero no recuerdo muy bien
  • 80 mil media hora
  • 70 media/120 una
  • $70.000 media hora, yo tomé una hora por $120.000
  • 80 media hora
  • $80.000 1/2 hora

Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Services and location

Description

Conoce a Gaby, una encantadora prepago conocida por sus impresionantes atributos. Esta bajita de piel morena y curvas voluptuosas definitivamente dejará huella. Gaby se destaca por sus enormes tetas naturales, que son su sello distintivo, y aunque su rostro puede ser considerado 'normal', su mirada seductora y su actitud juguetona en el dormitorio la convierten en una amante memorable. Según sus clientes, su servicio es satisfactorio, destacando especialmente la calidad de su técnica en el sexo oral y su capacidad para complacer. Las reseñas señalan que las sesiones con ella son intensas, llenas de pasión y cercanía, con una implicación que no pasa desapercibida. Sin embargo, aquellos que buscan una conexión emocional profunda pueden encontrar su enfoque un tanto calculado. Disfruta de su amplia gama de servicios, que incluyen desde oral profundo hasta masajes eróticos. No dudes en contactar a Gaby, ¡te espera para llevarte a un nivel de placer que nunca olvidarás!

Location and service
Approximate location · Cartagena
Reported places From reviews
motel. Sep 2023
apartamentos por la calle 26 con 22. nunca había ido pero es discreto. nadie sabría que hay allí, solo nosotros jejejeje Jun 2022
en la calle 12 con tercera bis Jun 2022
zipaquira cra 10 May 2021
apto compartido en suba, por la ciudad de cali, alcaparros. Apr 2021
Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Trust

31 out of 100, based on evidence

  • Trusted reviews (4)+16
  • Recent review0 of 15
  • Clients who recommend her+15
  • No verification video0 of 20

Counts only reviews, recency, recommendation and video. It does not guarantee identity or service.

Profile built from public ads and forum reviews. Are you Gaby? Manage your profile