English
Colombia
Language English
Country Colombia

Sandra

Chapinero, Bogotá

No active adlast ad 2 years agolast review 3 years ago

4.6 6 trusted reviews

100% recommend her

What 6 clients say

Forum reviews, latest 1235 days ago.

4.6

100% recommend her.
Average service rating from 6 trusted reviews.

Service 4.6
Face 4.1
Body 4.5
Attitude 5.0
Oral 3.9
4.6 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Face 4.5Body 4.8Oral 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 200,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.2 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Face 4.0Body 4.5Oral 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

See all 9 reviews
4.5 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Service 5.0Face 3.5Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.1 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.5Face 4.5Body 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 80,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

4.3 4 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 5.0Face 5.0Body 5.0

Reported rate: “COP 150,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.2 5 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.0Face 3.0Body 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.5 5 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 5.0Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 120,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.8 5 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 5.0Face 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

4.5 5 years ago · doncolombia.com
Recommends Service 5.0Face 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 60 min” · client data, not verified

Rates and where

Confirm it on WhatsApp before you go.

1 hour COP 200,000

Services and location

Description

Conoce a Sandra, una prepago que te dejará sin aliento. Esta hermosa mujer de 1.70 m, con piel blanca y un cabello negro seductor, tiene un cuerpo natural que resalta su sensualidad. Su cola deliciosa y piernas impactantes la convierten en una amante imprescindible. Los clientes valoran su servicio en un 10/10, destacando su atención amable y su habilidad para complacer. Sus servicios incluyen sexo oral espontáneo y apasionado, vaginal y anal, siempre dispuesto a lo que desees. Las críticas son unánimes: es una mujer que se entrega a su trabajo, creando experiencias memorables. Con una voz suave y caricias apasionadas, asegúrate de reservar tu cita con ella. Puedes contactarla por WhatsApp al 3202009556. ¡Date la oportunidad de conocer a la mujer que hará que tus fantasías se conviertan en realidad y dale un giro a tu día a día!

Location and service
Approximate location · Bogotá
Reported places From reviews
motel en chapinero Jun 2023
motel en chapinero Mar 2023
chapinero por la estación las flores Jul 2022
chapinero por la 57 May 2022
chapinero, por la 57 Sep 2021
motel Jul 2021
sitio propio Apr 2021
motel Apr 2021
Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Trust

49 out of 100, based on evidence

  • Trusted reviews (6)+24
  • Recent review0 of 15
  • Clients who recommend her+25
  • No verification video0 of 20

Counts only reviews, recency, recommendation and video. It does not guarantee identity or service.

Profile built from public ads and forum reviews. Are you Sandra? Manage your profile