English
Colombia
Language English
Country Colombia

Angie Web

Usaquén, Bogotá

No active adlast review 4 years ago

3.8 3 trusted reviews

100% recommend her

What 3 clients say

Forum reviews, latest 1288 days ago.

3.8

100% recommend her.
Average service rating from 3 trusted reviews.

Service 3.8
Face 3.5
Body 3.0
Attitude 4.2
Oral 3.2
3.4 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 3.5Face 4.0Attitude 4.5

Reported rate: “COP 100,000 · 30 min” · client data, not verified

3.5 3 years ago · catadorcolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 3.5Face 3.0Body 3.0

Reported rate: “COP 160,000” · client data, not verified

See all 3 reviews
4.0 3 years ago · foroprepagoscolombia.com
Recommends Kisses Service 4.3Face 3.5Attitude 4.0

Reported rate: “COP 160,000” · client data, not verified

Rates and where

Confirm it on WhatsApp before you go.

1 hour COP 130,000

Services and location

Description

Conoce a Angie Web, una encantadora joven que combina su belleza tipo Lolita con una actitud apasionada y complaciente. Con un cuerpo delgado y proporcionado, Angie es reconocida por su rostro hermoso y su irresistible esencia. Sus clientes la han elogiado por sus servicios, destacando la intensidad y destreza del oral, así como la calidad de sus besos apasionados. Aunque algunos han mencionado que el tiempo puede ser limitado, sus reseñas reflejan una experiencia positiva, recomendando programar con antelación. Angie ofrece servicios diversos y está dispuesta a hacer de cada encuentro una experiencia inolvidable. No pierdas la oportunidad de disfrutar de su compañía. Contacta a Angie por WhatsApp al 3012541507 y prepárate para una experiencia erótica única que no olvidarás.

Location and service
Approximate location · Bogotá
Reported places From reviews
casa en chapinero cerca a la caracas, casa esquinera frente al parque, dónde atienden varías servidoras. Apr 2023
motel Mar 2023
Data extracted from verified reviews. Confirm it directly with the escort.

Trust

37 out of 100, based on evidence

  • Trusted reviews (3)+12
  • Recent review0 of 15
  • Clients who recommend her+25
  • No verification video0 of 20

Counts only reviews, recency, recommendation and video. It does not guarantee identity or service.

Profile built from public ads and forum reviews. Are you Angie Web? Manage your profile